Перейти на старую версию сайта? Да

Все игроки Ночной Лиги

Игрок Команда Регион
Команда
ЛН Абакаров Заур Джентльмены Кубани Краснодарский край
Джентльмены Кубани
ЛМ Абакумов Вячеслав Пионер-Екатеринбург Свердловская область
Пионер-Екатеринбург
ЛН Абасов Абас Заряд Республика Крым
Заряд
40+ Абашкин Артем Звезда 40+ Республика Удмуртия
Звезда 40+
ЛН Абашкин Сергей Метеор Тамбовская область
Метеор
ЛН Аббазов Ильнар Тюлячи Республика Татарстан
Тюлячи
ЛН Аббакумовский Александр Ледовый Московская область
Ледовый
ЛН Аббасов Елнур ЛХК СКА Чита Забайкальский край
ЛХК СКА Чита
ЛН Абдрахимов Даниил ВМЗ 2 Москва
ВМЗ 2
40+ Абдрахманов Ильнур Металл Республика Татарстан
Металл
40+ Абдрахманов Ренат Автомобилист Республика Татарстан
Автомобилист
ЛМ Абдулбаров Ринат Стальные Топоры Челябинская область
Стальные Топоры
ЛН Абдулганиев Тимур Буллит Брянская область
Буллит
ЛН Абдулкадыров Руслан Айс Про Москва
Айс Про
ЛМ Абдуллаев Руслан Двина 18+ЛМ Архангельская область
Двина 18+ЛМ
40+ Абдуллин Артур Ястребы Республика Татарстан
Ястребы
40+ Абдуллин Рамиль Большой Сочи
Большой
ЛН Абдуллин Родион ЛХК Сфера безопасности Челябинская область
ЛХК Сфера безопасности
40+ Абдуллин Руслан Металлург Республика Башкортостан
Металлург
ЛН Абдуллин Руслан Бобёр Курская область
Бобёр
ЛН Абдуллин Тимур Ока Москва
Ока
40+ Абдурагимов Сергей Титан Республика Хакасия
Титан
ЛН Абдурахимов Алексей Ледяные волки AиК Москва
Ледяные волки AиК
40+ Абдурахманов Рашид Айсберг Ханты-Мансийский АО (Югра)
Айсберг
40+ Абитов Равиль Энергия ХХ Век Республика Чувашия
Энергия ХХ Век
ЛН Аболишин Владимир Большой ЛН Сочи
Большой ЛН
40+ Аболмасов Алексей Ледовая арена 40+ Орловская область
Ледовая арена 40+
ЛМ Аболмасов Андрей Ледовая арена 18+ Орловская область
Ледовая арена 18+
ЛМ Аболмасов Федор Спарта Орловская область
Спарта
ЛМ Аболмасов Федор Ледовая арена 18+ Орловская область
Ледовая арена 18+
ЛН Аболымов Алексей Премьер Москва
Премьер
ЛН Абрадушкин Денис ЛХК Гжель Московская область
ЛХК Гжель
ЛН Абраменко Иван ЛХК Байкальский Айсберг Иркутская область
ЛХК Байкальский Айсберг
ЛН Абрамов Александр ЛХК Рыбное Рязанская область
ЛХК Рыбное
ЛН Абрамов Александр Метеор Московская область
Метеор
ЛН Абрамов Александр Тафгай Еврейская АО
Тафгай
ЛМ Абрамов Алексей Сухой Москва
Сухой
40+ Абрамов Анатолий Динамо М Рязанская область
Динамо М
40+ Абрамов Андрей Кодотел Воронежская область
Кодотел
40+ Абрамов Андрей СКА Сахалинская область
СКА
ЛН Абрамов Андрей Метеор Московская область
Метеор
ЛМ Абрамов Виктор Белый Шквал Про Москва
Белый Шквал Про
ЛН Абрамов Владимир Орбита Московская область
Орбита
ЛН Абрамов Дмитрий Олимп Ярославская область
Олимп
40+ Абрамов Евгений ЛХК Бенет Челябинская область
ЛХК Бенет
ЛН Абрамов Иван Ред Айс Москва
Ред Айс
40+ Абрамов Константин Химик Московская область
Химик
ЛН Абрамов Михаил Ледовый Московская область
Ледовый
ЛН Абрамов Николай БлэкСтарз Тверская область
БлэкСтарз
ЛН Абрамов Олег Арсенал школа хоккея Москва
Арсенал школа хоккея
40+ Абрамов Павел Торпедо Алтайский край
Торпедо
40+ Абрамов Роман Держава Рязанская область
Держава
ЛН Абрамов Сергей Ледовый Московская область
Ледовый
ЛН Абрамовский Максим НЭВЗ Ростовская область
НЭВЗ
40+ Абрамцев Александр Шахтер Сахалинская область
Шахтер
40+ Абрамян Григорий Ярославская Легенда 17 Ярославская область
Ярославская Легенда 17
40+ Абросимов Алексей Новозавидово Тверская область
Новозавидово
40+ Абросимов Владимир Элвис-Авто Мурманская область
Элвис-Авто
ЛН Абросимов Иван Ярославская Легенда 17 Ярославская область
Ярославская Легенда 17
40+ Абросимов Павел ПСО Омская область
ПСО
40+ Абсаттаров Ильдар Химик Республика Башкортостан
Химик
ЛН Абушкевич Сергей Черные Ястребы Тюменская область
Черные Ястребы
ЛН Авагян Ашот Переславль Ярославская область
Переславль
ЛН Аванесов Денис Шахтер Тульская область
Шахтер
40+ Аввакумов Олег Динамо-Лесной Кировская область
Динамо-Лесной
ЛН Август-оол Аян Медведи Республика Тыва
Медведи
ЛН Августинович Георгий Рекорд Владимирская область
Рекорд
ЛН Авдеев Владимир Преображенские Витязи Москва
Преображенские Витязи
40+ Авдеев Николай ЛХК Рыбное Рязанская область
ЛХК Рыбное
ЛН Авдеев Юрий Преображенские Витязи Москва
Преображенские Витязи
ЛН Авдюнин Денис Переславль Ярославская область
Переславль
ЛН Авдюшин Александр ЛХК Гжель Московская область
ЛХК Гжель
ЛН Авдюшин Павел ЛХК Василевское Московская область
ЛХК Василевское
40+ Аверин Евгений Евраз-Сибирь Кемеровская область
Евраз-Сибирь
ЛН Аверин Михаил Полигон Московская область
Полигон
ЛН Аверин Сергей Гипс Тульская область
Гипс
40+ Аверченко Сергей Аллигатор 40+ Краснодарский край
Аллигатор 40+
ЛН Аверьянов Антон Урфин Джюс Москва
Урфин Джюс
40+ Аверьянов Владимир Авангард Республика Татарстан
Авангард
ЛН Аветисян Артак ЛХК Спартак Алтайский край
ЛХК Спартак
ЛН Авилов Александр Трансюжстрой Белгородская область
Трансюжстрой
40+ Авилов Анатолий ЦЭМ Воронежская область
ЦЭМ
ЛН Авраменко Александр Триумф Свердловская область
Триумф
ЛМ Авраменко Виталий АТМ 18 Воронежская область
АТМ 18
ЛН Авраменко Владимир Звезда Воронежская область
Звезда
ЛН Аврутский Сергей Гранит Приморский край
Гранит
ЛН Авсюнин Максим Прохоккей Москва
Прохоккей
ЛМ Автаев Владимир Двина 40+ Архангельская область
Двина 40+
ЛН Автаев Владимир РХК Московская область
РХК
ЛН Автушенко Артем БМЗ Брянская область
БМЗ
ЛН Автушенко Артем МИК Брянская область
МИК
ЛН Автушко Анатолий Метеор Амурская область
Метеор
40+ Аг-оол Эдуард Нойон Республика Тыва
Нойон
ЛН Агавелов Андрей Олимп Москва
Олимп
40+ Агаджанов Аркадий СКА ЦВО 40+ Свердловская область
СКА ЦВО 40+
ЛМ Агаев Карим Сухой Москва
Сухой
ЛН Агаев Рустам Жара Москва
Жара
ЛН Агальцов Денис Жара Москва
Жара
40+ Агапитов Андрей ЛХК Екатеринбург Свердловская область
ЛХК Екатеринбург
ЛН Агапкин Алексей Шторм Москва
Шторм
ЛН Агапкин Андрей Шторм Москва
Шторм
40+ Агапов Александр Русинокс Московская область
Русинокс
40+ Агапов Артем Альтаир Еврейская АО
Альтаир
40+ Агапов Владимир Черноморец Республика Крым
Черноморец
ЛН Агапов Николай ЛХК Чернянка Белгородская область
ЛХК Чернянка
ЛМ Агапов Роман Боец Ростовская область
Боец
40+ Агарков Александр Дельта Курская область
Дельта
40+ Агарков Андрей Строитель Орловская область
Строитель
40+ Агарков Денис Союз Ханты-Мансийский АО (Югра)
Союз
ЛН Агарунов Михаил Катран Сочи
Катран
40+ Агатко Роман Автодор Курская область
Автодор
ЛН Агафонов Александр Арсенал школа хоккея Москва
Арсенал школа хоккея
40+ Агафонов Алексей Гладиатор Рязанская область
Гладиатор
ЛН Агафонов Алексей Искра Москва
Искра
ЛН Агафонов Андрей Белый Шквал Запад Москва
Белый Шквал Запад
ЛН Агафонов Андрей Авангард Тамбовская область
Авангард
ЛМ Агафонов Артем Большой ЛМ Сочи
Большой ЛМ
ЛН Агафонов Геннадий ЛХК Прохоровка Белгородская область
ЛХК Прохоровка
ЛМ Агафонов Иван Арена Бобры Москва
Арена Бобры
ЛН Агафонов Михаил ВМЗ Москва
ВМЗ
ЛН Агафонов Михаил Звезда 18+ Республика Удмуртия
Звезда 18+
ЛН Агафонцев Иван ЛХК Знаменка Тамбовская область
ЛХК Знаменка
40+ Агеев Алексей Симбирские Львы Ульяновская область
Симбирские Львы
ЛН Агеев Андрей Метеор Сочи
Метеор
ЛН Агеев Андрей ЛХК КПРФ Иркутская область
ЛХК КПРФ
40+ Агеев Виктор Шахтер Сахалинская область
Шахтер
40+ Агеев Георгий Шкода-Рязань Рязанская область
Шкода-Рязань
ЛН Агеев Денис А-Линия Москва
А-Линия
ЛМ Агеев Константин Камские Белки 18+ Республика Удмуртия
Камские Белки 18+
40+ Агейков Сергей ЛХК Чучково Рязанская область
ЛХК Чучково
40+ Агишев Андрей Сталевар Челябинская область
Сталевар
40+ Агишев Шамиль ТИМ21 Республика Башкортостан
ТИМ21
40+ Агишев Эмиль Металлург Республика Башкортостан
Металлург
ЛН Аглямов Амир Атом Республика Удмуртия
Атом
ЛМ Агошков Евгений Спарта Орловская область
Спарта
ЛН Адамов Леонид РН-Москва Москва
РН-Москва
ЛН Адамов Рустам Снежеть Брянская область
Снежеть
40+ Адамов Юрий Мир Добра Саратовская область
Мир Добра
ЛМ Адамович Алексей Регион 35 Вологодская область
Регион 35
40+ Адамовский Иван ЛХК Братск Иркутская область
ЛХК Братск
40+ Адиков Петр Легион Псковская область
Легион
ЛН Адильев Айнур Филармония Москва
Филармония
ЛН Адоньев Руслан Армейцы Ставропольский край
Армейцы
40+ Адсков Сергей МАКС Липецкая область
МАКС
ЛН Адышев Алексей СТИ-клуб Москва
СТИ-клуб
ЛН Ажахунов Жасурбек ЛХК Кременкуль Челябинская область
ЛХК Кременкуль
ЛН Ажиба Феликс Конти Курская область
Конти
40+ Ажимов Александр Медведи Приморский край
Медведи
ЛН Ажирков Иван Алтушка Москва
Алтушка
ЛН Азаренко Дмитрий Белые Тигры Москва
Белые Тигры
ЛН Азарсков Илья СЭМ Москва
СЭМ
40+ Азарченков Олег Партизан Брянская область
Партизан
ЛН Азарьев Алексей Нефтеюганск Ханты-Мансийский АО (Югра)
Нефтеюганск
ЛМ Айвазов Иван Белые Медведи Ростовская область
Белые Медведи
ЛН Айдаров Владимир Шторм Москва
Шторм
40+ Айкашев Роман Авангард Саратовская область
Авангард
40+ Аймалетдинов Санвэр Монолит Москва
Монолит
40+ Айметов Алексей Сарматы Республика Крым
Сарматы
ЛН Айнединов Наиль Учебный Центр № 57 Тульская область
Учебный Центр № 57
40+ Айтышев Рахат Пятый Легион Омская область
Пятый Легион
ЛН Акберов Альберт Нефтяник Республика Татарстан
Нефтяник
ЛН Акберов Роман Спортмастер Москва
Спортмастер
ЛН Акбулатов Урал Московские Соколы Москва
Московские Соколы
40+ Акименко Юрий Кристалл-Шахтер Приморский край
Кристалл-Шахтер
40+ Акимов Александр Динамо-КМЧ Камчатский край
Динамо-КМЧ
40+ Акимов Алексей ЛХК Сочи Сочи
ЛХК Сочи
ЛН Акимов Алексей Спарта Тюменская область
Спарта
ЛН Акимов Артем Ястребы Москва
Ястребы
40+ Акимов Вячеслав Гладиатор Рязанская область
Гладиатор
ЛН Акимов Денис Полиметалл-М Тверская область
Полиметалл-М
ЛН Акимов Игорь Спарта Тюменская область
Спарта
ЛМ Акимов Роман Метеор Москва
Метеор
40+ Акимов Сергей Орион Тверская область
Орион
ЛН Акимцев Никита Катран Сочи
Катран
ЛН Акиншин Данила Перно Рикар Русь Москва
Перно Рикар Русь
ЛН Акиньхов Михаил Динамо Брянская область
Динамо
ЛН Акиров Игорь Молот Ярославская область
Молот
ЛН Акопян Александр Сапсан Республика Адыгея
Сапсан
ЛН Аксарин Вадим Атлант Тюменская область
Атлант
ЛН Аксарин Владислав Атлант Тюменская область
Атлант
40+ Аксенов Денис СКА ЦВО 40+ Свердловская область
СКА ЦВО 40+
40+ Аксенов Дмитрий Айсберг Ханты-Мансийский АО (Югра)
Айсберг
ЛН Аксенов Иван Медведи-42 Кемеровская область
Медведи-42
ЛН Аксенов Игорь РХК Московская область
РХК
ЛН Аксенов Игорь Авангард Брянская область
Авангард
ЛН Аксенов Николай Аляска Сочи
Аляска
40+ Аксентьев Алексей Атлант Владимирская область
Атлант
40+ Аксенчук Артем Химик Московская область
Химик
40+ Аксиненко Олег Таёжный Хабаровский край
Таёжный
40+ Аксютин Родион Кранц Калининградская область
Кранц
ЛН Аксютов Игорь Восход Ямало-Ненецкий АО
Восход
ЛН Акулин Александр Алмаз Московская область
Алмаз
ЛН Акулин Алексей ЛХК Чернянка Белгородская область
ЛХК Чернянка
ЛН Акулин Сергей Волки-2 Московская область
Волки-2
ЛН Акулов Алексей Прохоккей Москва
Прохоккей
ЛН Акулов Дмитрий Викинг Ярославская область
Викинг
40+ Акулов Евгений ВПО Томская область
ВПО
ЛН Акулов Олег Люблино Москва
Люблино
ЛМ Акульчев Кирилл Айсберг Норильск
Айсберг
ЛН Акчурин Усман Александр Невский Московская область
Александр Невский
ЛН Акшонов Игорь Триумф Хабаровский край
Триумф
40+ Аладин Андрей Торпедо Ульяновская область
Торпедо
ЛН Аладинский Виталий Инсайт Москва
Инсайт
ЛН Аладьин Денис Спарта Ярославская область
Спарта
ЛН Аладьин Сергей Комета Москва
Комета
40+ Алаев Александр Флагман Республика Башкортостан
Флагман
40+ Алаев Валерий Шахтер Республика Хакасия
Шахтер
40+ Алай Владимир Динамо М Рязанская область
Динамо М
ЛМ Алатырев Данила Ермак Пермский край
Ермак
40+ Алатырцев Николай Торпедо Ульяновская область
Торпедо
40+ Албутов Сергей Восток 40+ Республика Чувашия
Восток 40+
ЛН Алгазин Виктор Жара Москва
Жара
40+ Алдошин Александр Десна Брянская область
Десна
40+ Алейников Виктор Запад России Калининградская область
Запад России
ЛН Алейников Егор Распадские Барсы Кемеровская область
Распадские Барсы
ЛН Александрин Александр ЛХК Сфера безопасности Челябинская область
ЛХК Сфера безопасности
40+ Александров Александр Фортуна Иркутская область
Фортуна
ЛМ Александров Александр Заполярник 18+ЛМ Норильск
Заполярник 18+ЛМ
ЛН Александров Александр Айсберг Свердловская область
Айсберг
40+ Александров Александр Аванта-Псков Псковская область
Аванта-Псков
40+ Александров Алексей Контакт-2 Ямало-Ненецкий АО
Контакт-2
ЛН Александров Алексей Металлург-Уфа Республика Башкортостан
Металлург-Уфа
ЛН Александров Андрей Ред Айс Москва
Ред Айс
40+ Александров Андрей Флагман Республика Башкортостан
Флагман
ЛН Александров Артём Аиронет Московская область
Аиронет
ЛМ Александров Вадим Сухой Москва
Сухой
40+ Александров Виталий Осьминог Ростовская область
Осьминог
ЛМ Александров Владимир Львы Хабаровский край
Львы
ЛН Александров Владимир Молот Тюменская область
Молот
ЛН Александров Даниил Динамо-Анадырь Чукотский АО
Динамо-Анадырь
40+ Александров Дмитрий Русские Медведи Тверская область
Русские Медведи
ЛН Александров Евгений Петровские Охотники Краснодарский край
Петровские Охотники
ЛН Александров Евгений Барс Амурская область
Барс
40+ Александров Иван Гранит Приморский край
Гранит
ЛН Александров Иван Юником-Карго Москва
Юником-Карго
ЛН Александров Игорь Курсквтормет Курская область
Курсквтормет
40+ Александров Максим Московские Ястребы Москва
Московские Ястребы
ЛН Александров Максим Айс Файтерс Москва
Айс Файтерс
40+ Александров Николай Родина Псковская область
Родина
ЛН Александров Сергей Арсенал школа хоккея Москва
Арсенал школа хоккея
40+ Александров Эдуард Звезда Псковская область
Звезда
ЛН Алексахин Максим Динамо Брянская область
Динамо
ЛН Алексахин Павел БМЗ Брянская область
БМЗ
ЛН Алексеев Александр Белый Лев Республика Крым
Белый Лев
ЛН Алексеев Александр МГТ Москва
МГТ
ЛН Алексеев Александр Керамик 2 Москва
Керамик 2
ЛН Алексеев Александр Полиметалл-М Тверская область
Полиметалл-М
40+ Алексеев Алексей НЛО Тверская область
НЛО
40+ Алексеев Алексей Спартак Нижегородская область
Спартак
ЛН Алексеев Алексей Бамбардиры Москва
Бамбардиры
40+ Алексеев Альберт Тамбов-1636 Тамбовская область
Тамбов-1636
40+ Алексеев Анатолий Авангард Республика Татарстан
Авангард
40+ Алексеев Анатолий Юнис-Лада Омская область
Юнис-Лада
ЛН Алексеев Андрей Гагарин Республика Татарстан
Гагарин
40+ Алексеев Андрей Вязьма 40+ Смоленская область
Вязьма 40+
40+ Алексеев Андрей Вязьма 40+ Смоленская область
Вязьма 40+
ЛМ Алексеев Антон Метеор Москва
Метеор
40+ Алексеев Вадим Легион Калининградская область
Легион
40+ Алексеев Василий Союз Ханты-Мансийский АО (Югра)
Союз
40+ Алексеев Виктор ЛХК Углич Ярославская область
ЛХК Углич
ЛН Алексеев Владимир Факел Московская область
Факел
ЛН Алексеев Вячеслав Ледокол Студеный 18+ Москва
Ледокол Студеный 18+
ЛН Алексеев Дмитрий Топоры Челябинская область
Топоры
40+ Алексеев Дмитрий Вольфрам Приморский край
Вольфрам
ЛН Алексеев Дмитрий КБ Авангард Московская область
КБ Авангард
40+ Алексеев Евгений Автомобилист Республика Татарстан
Автомобилист
ЛН Алексеев Максим Автоимпорт Рязанская область
Автоимпорт
ЛН Алексеев Николай Волки Московская область
Волки
ЛН Алексеев Павел Матяш Тульская область
Матяш
ЛН Алексеев Роман Штурм Тульская область
Штурм
ЛН Алексеев Сергей Загорск Московская область
Загорск
40+ Алексеев Сергей Экспресс Псковская область
Экспресс
ЛН Алексеев Сергей ЛХК Спартак Алтайский край
ЛХК Спартак
40+ Алексеев Юрий ЛХК Задонск Липецкая область
ЛХК Задонск
ЛН Алексеенко Владимир Рубеж 2 Сахалинская область
Рубеж 2
ЛН Алексеенко Владимир Рубеж-3 Сахалинская область
Рубеж-3
40+ Алексейчук Сергей Таёжный Хабаровский край
Таёжный
ЛН Аленин Вячеслав Спарта Ярославская область
Спарта
ЛН Алесин Александр Авангард Брянская область
Авангард
40+ Алесин Игорь Ледяная Синева Липецкая область
Ледяная Синева
40+ Алехин Андрей Апатит Мурманская область
Апатит
40+ Алехин Аркадий Динамо 40+ Краснодарский край
Динамо 40+
40+ Алехин Аркадий Союз Краснодарский край
Союз
ЛН Алехин Владимир Автоимпорт Рязанская область
Автоимпорт
40+ Алехин Денис Дуга Сочи
Дуга
40+ Алехин Дмитрий Орлан Республика Башкортостан
Орлан
ЛМ Алехин Игорь Алит НОК Норильск
Алит НОК
40+ Алехин Сергей Волна Брянская область
Волна
ЛН Алешин Александр Авиаторы Московская область
Авиаторы
ЛН Алешин Александр Распадские Барсы Кемеровская область
Распадские Барсы
ЛН Алешин Илья РЖД Москва
РЖД
ЛН Алешин Михаил 9 вал Сочи
9 вал
40+ Алешкевич Игорь Большие Южные Пингвины Республика Крым
Большие Южные Пингвины
40+ Алешкин Антон Маяк-Сибна Иркутская область
Маяк-Сибна
40+ Алешков Денис Титан-2 Омская область
Титан-2
40+ Алиев Александр ЛХК Бенет Челябинская область
ЛХК Бенет
ЛН Алиев Артём Энергия Московская область
Энергия
40+ Алиев Руслан Кредо Пермский край
Кредо
ЛН Алиев Тэльман ЛХК МГТУ Челябинская область
ЛХК МГТУ
ЛН Алиев Шамиль Айс Файтерс 2 Москва
Айс Файтерс 2
ЛН Алиев Шарип Айс Файтерс 2 Москва
Айс Файтерс 2
ЛМ Аликин Антон Энергия Ямало-Ненецкий АО
Энергия
40+ Аликин Олег ЛХК Задонск Липецкая область
ЛХК Задонск
40+ Алимов Вадим Титан Омская область
Титан
ЛН Алимов Геннадий Искра Москва
Искра
40+ Алимов Дмитрий Метеор Ярославская область
Метеор
ЛН Алимов Константин Варяги Ростовская область
Варяги
ЛН Алимпиев Валентин Заряд Сочи
Заряд
40+ Алифанов Евгений Гвардия Псковская область
Гвардия
40+ Алиханов Алексей Рельеф-Центр Рязанская область
Рельеф-Центр
40+ Алишевич Сергей Матадор Челябинская область
Матадор
40+ Аллабердин Ильдар Интеграл Республика Башкортостан
Интеграл
40+ Аллаяров Анатолий Табиб Республика Башкортостан
Табиб
40+ Алмаев Сергей Родина Нижегородская область
Родина
ЛН Алмазов Антон ЛХК Зубово Московская область
ЛХК Зубово
40+ Алов Всеволод Ветерок Тульская область
Ветерок
40+ Алов Дмитрий Корд Тульская область
Корд
ЛН Алоничев Иван РВВДКУ Рязанская область
РВВДКУ
40+ Алонцев Дмитрий Октан Еврейская АО
Октан
ЛН Алпатов Дмитрий Звезда-106 Тульская область
Звезда-106
40+ Алпатов Эдуард Основа Орловская область
Основа
ЛН Алтунин Михаил Учебный Центр № 57 Тульская область
Учебный Центр № 57
40+ Алтухов Евгений ЛХК Усмань Липецкая область
ЛХК Усмань
ЛН Алтухов Роман Бортекс Воронежская область
Бортекс
ЛМ Алтухов Тимур Регион 35 Вологодская область
Регион 35
ЛН Алушкин Алексей Метеор Тамбовская область
Метеор
ЛН Алфёров Данил ЛХК Чита Забайкальский край
ЛХК Чита
ЛН Алферов Евгений Крепость Краснодарский край
Крепость
ЛН Алферов Евгений Союз 04 Республика Алтай
Союз 04
ЛН Алферов Павел Метеор Тамбовская область
Метеор
40+ Алфимов Андрей Рожденные в СССР Омская область
Рожденные в СССР
40+ Алфимов Павел ЛХК Екатеринбург Свердловская область
ЛХК Екатеринбург
40+ Алхазов Дмитрий Мир Добра Саратовская область
Мир Добра
ЛН Алхимов Олег Конти Курская область
Конти
ЛН Алхузуров Эмран Сибирь Ханты-Мансийский АО (Югра)
Сибирь
40+ Алымов Александр Вольфрам Приморский край
Вольфрам
ЛН Алырчиков Михаил Штурм Тульская область
Штурм
ЛН Альжанов Расул Энергия Чукотский АО
Энергия
ЛН Альмухаметов Альберт ЛХК АнгарскСтрой Иркутская область
ЛХК АнгарскСтрой
ЛН Альмухаметов Руслан Арсенал Новосибирская область
Арсенал
40+ Альмухомедов Юрий Вольфрам Приморский край
Вольфрам
40+ Альшаев Александр Кузбасс - 300 Кемеровская область
Кузбасс - 300
40+ Алябышев Сергей СКА ЦВО 40+ Свердловская область
СКА ЦВО 40+
ЛН Алябьев Александр Трансюжстрой Белгородская область
Трансюжстрой
ЛН Алябьев Алексей Трансюжстрой Белгородская область
Трансюжстрой
ЛН Алябьев Антон Арсенал Новосибирская область
Арсенал
40+ Аляпин Дмитрий Монолит Нижегородская область
Монолит
40+ Аляпкин Иван Торговый порт Мурманская область
Торговый порт
ЛН Аляутдинов Асхат ЛЕД9 Нижегородская область
ЛЕД9
ЛМ Аляхов Никита ЛХК СТК-Строй Челябинская область
ЛХК СТК-Строй
ЛМ Амахин Георгий Атаман ЛМ Ростовская область
Атаман ЛМ
ЛН Амбарцумов Артем БлэкСтарз Тверская область
БлэкСтарз
ЛН Амбросов Денис РН-Москва Москва
РН-Москва
40+ Амежнев Михаил Алмаз Ямало-Ненецкий АО
Алмаз
40+ Амелехин Константин Основа Орловская область
Основа
ЛН Амелин Владимир Айс Дакс Москва
Айс Дакс
ЛН Амелин Илья Арсенал Московская область
Арсенал
40+ Амеличкин Сергей Ремонтник 40+ Норильск
Ремонтник 40+
ЛН Амелькин Михаил Воины Тульская область
Воины
ЛН Амельченко Михаил Энергия Амурская область
Энергия
ЛН Аминов Леонид Восток Амурская область
Восток
ЛН Аминов Рамай Спарта Тюменская область
Спарта
40+ Аминов Рамиль Балтач Республика Татарстан
Балтач
ЛН Амирян Сергей Индастриалс Московская область
Индастриалс
40+ Амренов Мухамет Крез-Агро Омская область
Крез-Агро
40+ Ан Алексей СКА Сахалинская область
СКА
ЛН Ан Антон Феникс Ростовская область
Феникс
ЛН Ан Сон гын Двоку Амурская область
Двоку
40+ Ананиади Вадим Нефтяники Республика Башкортостан
Нефтяники
40+ Ананич Андрей СЛАМС Орловская область
СЛАМС
ЛН Ананьев Анатолий Бочкари 18+ЛН Алтайский край
Бочкари 18+ЛН
ЛН Ананьев Владимир Ямал Ямало-Ненецкий АО
Ямал
ЛН Ананьев Роман Доктора Москва
Доктора
40+ Ананьин Александр Монолит Нижегородская область
Монолит
ЛН Ананьин Алексей Союз Курская область
Союз
ЛН Ананьин Виктор Авангард Архангельская область
Авангард
ЛН Ананьин Дмитрий РуМоторс Ярославская область
РуМоторс
40+ Ананьин Игорь Сокол Владимирская область
Сокол
ЛН Ананькин Максим А-Линия Москва
А-Линия
ЛН Анастасьин Дмитрий ЛХК Рыбное Рязанская область
ЛХК Рыбное
ЛМ Анашин Олег Стальные Топоры Челябинская область
Стальные Топоры
ЛН Анашкин Алексей Дон Тульская область
Дон
40+ Андайкин Валерий Элвис-Авто Мурманская область
Элвис-Авто
40+ Андреев Александр Гвардия Псковская область
Гвардия
ЛН Андреев Александр Энергия Сахалинская область
Энергия
ЛН Андреев Александр ВЕГА Москва
ВЕГА
40+ Андреев Александр Курск 40+ Курская область
Курск 40+
ЛН Андреев Александр Ворон Белгородская область
Ворон
40+ Андреев Александр Гиганты Липецкая область
Гиганты
ЛН Андреев Алексей Адреналин Краснодарский край
Адреналин
ЛН Андреев Андрей Титан Республика Адыгея
Титан
ЛН Андреев Андрей Метеор Ярославская область
Метеор
40+ Андреев Андрей ЛХК Спасск Рязанская область
ЛХК Спасск
ЛН Андреев Андрей Олимпия Забайкальский край
Олимпия
ЛН Андреев Андрей Полярная Звезда Чукотский АО
Полярная Звезда
40+ Андреев Андрей ДСК Липецкая область
ДСК
40+ Андреев Валерий Кандалакша Мурманская область
Кандалакша
40+ Андреев Василий Звезда Курская область
Звезда
ЛН Андреев Виталий Энергия Амурская область
Энергия
40+ Андреев Владимир Энергия Республика Чувашия
Энергия
ЛН Андреев Владимир МД Москва
МД
ЛН Андреев Геннадий Гипс Тульская область
Гипс
ЛН Андреев Данила РЖД Москва
РЖД
ЛН Андреев Дмитрий Метеор Ярославская область
Метеор
40+ Андреев Дмитрий Беркут Псковская область
Беркут
40+ Андреев Дмитрий Медведи Псковская область
Медведи
40+ Андреев Дмитрий Крылья Самарская область
Крылья
40+ Андреев Дмитрий Гладиатор Рязанская область
Гладиатор
40+ Андреев Евгений Синтезгрупп Вологодская область
Синтезгрупп
ЛМ Андреев Константин Энергогарант Республика Удмуртия
Энергогарант
ЛН Андреев Максим Торнадо Ярославская область
Торнадо
ЛН Андреев Сергей ЛХК Бостон Забайкальский край
ЛХК Бостон
40+ Андреев Сергей Торпедо Самарская область
Торпедо
ЛН Андреев Сергей Алмаз Московская область
Алмаз
40+ Андреев Эдуард Луч Томская область
Луч
40+ Андрейцев Артур Белые акулы Челябинская область
Белые акулы
ЛН Андреянов Александр ЛХК Митино Тверская область
ЛХК Митино
ЛМ Андреянов Александр Восток - 2 Тверская область
Восток - 2
ЛН Андреянов Андрей ЛХК Митино Тверская область
ЛХК Митино
ЛН Андрианов Андрей МБ Рязань Рязанская область
МБ Рязань
40+ Андрианов Геннадий ЛХК Лесной Рязанская область
ЛХК Лесной
40+ Андрианов Евгений Евро-Керамика Псковская область
Евро-Керамика
ЛН Андрианов Евгений ЛХК Сасово Рязанская область
ЛХК Сасово
ЛМ Андрианов Юрий БТР Воронежская область
БТР
40+ Андриевский Андрей Заря Брянская область
Заря
ЛМ Андриевский Андрей Импульс Хабаровский край
Импульс
ЛН Андриевский Денис Авангард Брянская область
Авангард
40+ Андриенко Антон Устой-М Камчатский край
Устой-М
ЛН Андриянов Валерий Метеор Пермский край
Метеор
ЛН Андриянов Дмитрий ЛХК Мостострой-11 Тюменская область
ЛХК Мостострой-11
40+ Андриянов Дмитрий Сокол Рязанская область
Сокол
40+ Андриянов Леонид Черноморец Республика Крым
Черноморец
ЛН Андрияшкин Александр Снежеть Брянская область
Снежеть
ЛН Андрияшкин Андрей Ледяные волки AиК Москва
Ледяные волки AиК
ЛН Андронаки Виктор Самотлор Ханты-Мансийский АО (Югра)
Самотлор
ЛН Андронов Дмитрий Буран Москва
Буран
ЛН Андронов Сергей Кристалл Ямало-Ненецкий АО
Кристалл
ЛН Андросов Александр Полипласт Тульская область
Полипласт
ЛН Андросов Андрей Полипласт Тульская область
Полипласт
ЛМ Андрузский Евгений Луч Алтайский край
Луч
40+ Андрюкин Сергей Шкода-Рязань Рязанская область
Шкода-Рязань
40+ Андрюкин Сергей Администрация г. Рязани Рязанская область
Администрация г. Рязани
40+ Андрюхин Александр Гранит Приморский край
Гранит
40+ Андрюхин Алексей Трудовые Резервы Саратовская область
Трудовые Резервы
ЛН Андрюшин Андрей Керамик 2 Москва
Керамик 2
ЛН Андрюшин Денис Директор Москва
Директор
ЛН Андрюшков Сергей Директор Москва
Директор
ЛН Андрющенко Антон ЛХК Рыбное Рязанская область
ЛХК Рыбное
40+ Аниканов Владимир ЛХК Екатеринбург Свердловская область
ЛХК Екатеринбург
ЛН Аникеев Алексей ВЕГА Москва
ВЕГА
ЛН Аникеев Сергей Олимп Московская область
Олимп
40+ Аникеец Алексей ЛХК СибирьАвтоТранс Ханты-Мансийский АО (Югра)
ЛХК СибирьАвтоТранс
40+ Аникин Валерий СШ РМР Ярославская область
СШ РМР
40+ Аникин Виктор ЛХК Лесной Рязанская область
ЛХК Лесной
40+ Аникин Владимир Гладиатор Рязанская область
Гладиатор
ЛН Аникин Михаил Динамо Краснодарский край
Динамо
40+ Аникьев Леонид Торпедо Ульяновская область
Торпедо
40+ Анисимов Александр Стройбери Кировская область
Стройбери
40+ Анисимов Алексей Сокол Алтайский край
Сокол
ЛН Анисимов Алексей Премьер Москва
Премьер
ЛН Анисимов Андрей Ледяные волки AиК Москва
Ледяные волки AиК
ЛН Анисимов Андрей Прохоккей Москва
Прохоккей
ЛН Анисимов Антон Рубеж 1 Сахалинская область
Рубеж 1
40+ Анисимов Виталий Снейк Ростовская область
Снейк
40+ Анисимов Вячеслав Альянс Ярославская область
Альянс
ЛН Анисимов Геннадий Керамик Москва
Керамик
ЛН Анисимов Денис Акулы Сочи
Акулы
ЛН Анисимов Иван Адамант Московская область
Адамант
ЛН Анисимов Николай Спутник Московская область
Спутник
ЛН Анисимов Роман Трансюжстрой Белгородская область
Трансюжстрой
ЛН Анисимов Сергей Алмаз Московская область
Алмаз
40+ Анисимов Сергей Северная Лига (ЛХК Мегион) Ханты-Мансийский АО (Югра)
Северная Лига (ЛХК Мегион)
ЛН Анисимов Сергей ЛХК Локо-Тех Хабаровский край
ЛХК Локо-Тех
40+ Анисимов Сергей Штурм Орловская область
Штурм
ЛН Анищенко Владислав Брандмейстер Тюменская область
Брандмейстер
ЛН Анкудинов Александр ЛХК Чита Забайкальский край
ЛХК Чита
ЛН Анкудинов Александр Авангард Сахалинская область
Авангард
40+ Анкудинов Николай Рельеф-Центр Рязанская область
Рельеф-Центр
ЛН Анкудинов Павел Тафгай Еврейская АО
Тафгай
ЛН Анкушев Андрей Метеор Сочи
Метеор
ЛН Анкушин Дмитрий Львы Белгородская область
Львы
ЛН Анненков Антон Альфа Москва
Альфа
ЛН Анненков Дмитрий Перно Рикар Русь Москва
Перно Рикар Русь
40+ Анохин Александр Факел Кемеровская область
Факел
40+ Анохин Денис ЛХК Автотим Челябинская область
ЛХК Автотим
40+ Анохин Игорь ВХК СС-Арена Смоленская область
ВХК СС-Арена
ЛН Анохин Игорь Арсенал Москва
Арсенал
ЛН Анохин Илья Адреналин Краснодарский край
Адреналин
ЛН Анохин Максим Атлант Приморский край
Атлант
40+ Анохин Сергей ЛХК Лиски Воронежская область
ЛХК Лиски
ЛМ Аношин Сергей Двина 40+ Архангельская область
Двина 40+
ЛН Аношкин Евгений Кузбасс Кемеровская область
Кузбасс
40+ Анпалов Андрей Большие Южные Пингвины Республика Крым
Большие Южные Пингвины
ЛН Анпилов Кирилл Львы Белгородская область
Львы
ЛН Анпилов Сергей Львы Белгородская область
Львы
ЛН Анпилогов Дмитрий Геолог Курская область
Геолог
ЛН Антаков Ким Сима Ленд Свердловская область
Сима Ленд
40+ Антимонов Павел Крылья Самарская область
Крылья
40+ Антипанов Евгений Контакт Ямало-Ненецкий АО
Контакт
40+ Антипин Николай Центурион Челябинская область
Центурион
ЛН Антипин Николай Северная Корона Ямало-Ненецкий АО
Северная Корона
ЛН Антипин Станислав Рубеж 2 Сахалинская область
Рубеж 2
40+ Антипов Александр Крылья Республика Татарстан
Крылья
ЛМ Антипов Алексей Стальные Топоры Челябинская область
Стальные Топоры
ЛН Антипов Алексей Атлант Владимирская область
Атлант
ЛН Антипов Андрей Бобры Москва
Бобры
ЛН Антипов Андрей Победа Московская область
Победа
ЛН Антипов Артем Сталь Челябинская область
Сталь
40+ Антипов Дмитрий Белые Медведи Владимирская область
Белые Медведи
40+ Антипов Константин Монолит Москва
Монолит
ЛМ Антипов Николай ЛХК Вольфрам Вологодская область
ЛХК Вольфрам
40+ Антипов Руслан Виктория Сахалинская область
Виктория
ЛН Антоненко Евгений ЛХК Соровскнефть Тюменская область
ЛХК Соровскнефть
40+ Антонов Александр ЛХК Козлово Тверская область
ЛХК Козлово
ЛН Антонов Антон Ягуар 2 Москва
Ягуар 2
40+ Антонов Валерий Курск 40+ Курская область
Курск 40+
ЛМ Антонов Владислав ЛХК СМС Групп Челябинская область
ЛХК СМС Групп
ЛН Антонов Дмитрий Айс Файтерс Москва
Айс Файтерс
ЛН Антонов Игорь Ледяные Волки Восточный Москва
Ледяные Волки Восточный
40+ Антонов Игорь Монолит Москва
Монолит
ЛН Антонов Илья Акулы Сочи
Акулы
ЛН Антонов Илья Прохоккей Москва
Прохоккей
ЛН Антонов Кирилл Молот Ярославская область
Молот
ЛМ Антонов Кирилл Хоккей в сердце Москва
Хоккей в сердце
40+ Антонов Михаил Беркут Псковская область
Беркут
40+ Антонов Михаил Химик Республика Башкортостан
Химик
40+ Антонов Николай Риф Челябинская область
Риф
ЛН Антонов Павел Луч Чукотский АО
Луч
40+ Антонов Сергей Максимум Москва
Максимум
ЛМ Антонов Юрий ЛХК Вольфрам Вологодская область
ЛХК Вольфрам
40+ Антонов Юрий ЛХК Киреевск Тульская область
ЛХК Киреевск
40+ Антонович Сергей Контакт Ямало-Ненецкий АО
Контакт
ЛН Антонцев Сергей Триумф Свердловская область
Триумф
ЛН Антроп Янис Ледяные Волки Москва
Ледяные Волки
ЛН Антропов Ким Львы Белгородская область
Львы
ЛН Антропов Павел Хоккей Новосибирска Новосибирская область
Хоккей Новосибирска
ЛН Антуганов Александр Атлант Тюменская область
Атлант
40+ Антуфьев Дмитрий Торпедо Ульяновская область
Торпедо
ЛН Антуфьев Максим Сортым Ханты-Мансийский АО (Югра)
Сортым
ЛМ Антюфеев Евгений Айсберг Норильск
Айсберг
40+ Анурин Алексей Восход СУ-2 Рязанская область
Восход СУ-2
ЛН Ануфриев Антон СТИ-клуб Москва
СТИ-клуб
40+ Ануфриев Владимир Покровск Саратовская область
Покровск
ЛН Ануфриев Сергей Воины Тульская область
Воины
ЛН Ануфриев Юрий Восход Ямало-Ненецкий АО
Восход
ЛН Ануфриенко Евгений Буран Москва
Буран
ЛН Анфилатов Константин УралХим Кировская область
УралХим
ЛН Анфиногентов Иван Золотой Гусь Московская область
Золотой Гусь
ЛН Аншба Георгий Искра Москва
Искра
40+ Апанасов Роман Рекорд Владимирская область
Рекорд
40+ Апарович Дмитрий Гранит Приморский край
Гранит
40+ Апарцин Алексей Спарта Иркутская область
Спарта
ЛН Апатов Василий Юником-Карго Москва
Юником-Карго
ЛН Апатов Юрий Гарант Москва
Гарант
ЛН Апкаликов Андрей Полиметалл-М Тверская область
Полиметалл-М
40+ Аполонов Юрий Нордстил Вологодская область
Нордстил
40+ Аравин Денис Сталь 40+ Челябинская область
Сталь 40+
40+ Аракчеев Денис Кама Республика Татарстан
Кама
ЛН Арбузов Денис Феникс Еврейская АО
Феникс
ЛМ Арбузов Дмитрий Гроза Мурманская область
Гроза
40+ Арбузов Дмитрий ЧЛПУ Пермский край
ЧЛПУ
ЛН Арбузов Сергей Звезда-106 Тульская область
Звезда-106
40+ Аргентов Сергей Юрские бобры Липецкая область
Юрские бобры
ЛМ Арданов Евгений Штурм Свердловская область
Штурм
ЛН Ардашев Данил ГидроКуб Республика Удмуртия
ГидроКуб
40+ Арепьев Андрей Ирбис 40+ Республика Алтай
Ирбис 40+
ЛН Арестов Михаил Субару Москва
Субару
40+ Арефьев Василий ВХК СС-Арена Смоленская область
ВХК СС-Арена
40+ Арефьев Виктор Руником Омская область
Руником
ЛН Арефьев Иван Самотлор Ханты-Мансийский АО (Югра)
Самотлор
ЛН Арефьев Никита Рублъ Московская область
Рублъ
40+ Арзамасцев Максим ЛХК Алтай Республика Алтай
ЛХК Алтай
40+ Арзеняев Владимир Строитель 40+ Калининградская область
Строитель 40+
ЛМ Арзуманян Артур Сигма Ростовская область
Сигма
ЛН Ариончик Алексей Люблино Москва
Люблино
ЛН Аристов Антон Олимп Архангельская область
Олимп
ЛН Аристов Вадим Дружина 2 Москва
Дружина 2
ЛН Аристов Максим Дружина 2 Москва
Дружина 2
ЛН Аришин Павел ЛХК Нефтяник Иркутская область
ЛХК Нефтяник
40+ Аркадьев Вячеслав Гранит Приморский край
Гранит
40+ Арсеев Борис Сокол Москва
Сокол
ЛМ Арсеньев Денис ВА ВКО - 2 Тверская область
ВА ВКО - 2
ЛН Арсеньев Роман Акулы Ярославская область
Акулы
ЛН Арсеньев Эдуард Олимп Тюменская область
Олимп
40+ Арсибеков Дмитрий Камские Белки 40+ Республика Удмуртия
Камские Белки 40+
ЛН Арский Евгений ЛХК Стройсервис Еврейская АО
ЛХК Стройсервис
40+ Арсланбеков Ринат Химик Республика Башкортостан
Химик
40+ Арсланов Илдар Беркуты Челябинская область
Беркуты
40+ Арсланов Ленар Торнадо Республика Татарстан
Торнадо
40+ Арсланов Радик Интеграл Республика Башкортостан
Интеграл
ЛН Артамонов Александр Авангард Тамбовская область
Авангард
ЛН Артамонов Евгений ЛХК Бостон Забайкальский край
ЛХК Бостон
40+ Артамонов Петр Беркуты Челябинская область
Беркуты
ЛН Артамонов Сергей Победа Московская область
Победа
ЛН Артамонов Сергей Норникель Москва
Норникель
40+ Артамонов Сергей ЛХК Севастополь Республика Крым
ЛХК Севастополь
ЛН Артеев Василий Восход Ямало-Ненецкий АО
Восход
40+ Артеменко Михаил Мир Добра Саратовская область
Мир Добра
ЛН Артемкин Виталий Айс Файтерс 2 Москва
Айс Файтерс 2
ЛМ Артемов Андрей Планета Архангельская область
Планета
40+ Артёмов Владимир СКА Томская область
СКА
ЛН Артемов Вячеслав Газпром Трансгаз Чайковский Пермский край
Газпром Трансгаз Чайковский
40+ Артемов Евгений Молнии Приморский край
Молнии
ЛМ Артемчук Артем Метеор Москва
Метеор
ЛН Артемьев Александр ЕГС Свердловская область
ЕГС
40+ Артемьев Александр Орион Тверская область
Орион
40+ Артемьев Александр Легион Псковская область
Легион
ЛН Артемьев Алексей Новый город Брянская область
Новый город
40+ Артемьев Андрей Энергия Республика Чувашия
Энергия
40+ Артемьев Вячеслав Крылья Самарская область
Крылья
ЛН Артемьев Дмитрий Малышок Московская область
Малышок
40+ Артемьев Дмитрий Северная Столица Республика Удмуртия
Северная Столица
ЛМ Артемьев Никита Феникс Свердловская область
Феникс
ЛН Артемьев Юрий БМЗ Брянская область
БМЗ
ЛН Артюгин Евгений Арктика Архангельская область
Арктика
ЛН Артюхин Алексей Штурм Московская область
Штурм
ЛН Артюхин Алексей Арсенал Москва
Арсенал
ЛН Артюхин Сергей Автоимпорт Рязанская область
Автоимпорт
ЛН Артюшенко Сергей Алеусский Лес Алтайский край
Алеусский Лес
40+ Артюшкин Александр Н. Эд Машина Москва
Н. Эд Машина
ЛН Арутюнян Саргис Атлант Приморский край
Атлант
ЛН Арфулов Амир Бобры Москва
Бобры
40+ Арфулов Рустам Н. Эд Машина Москва
Н. Эд Машина
ЛН Архангельский Борис Авангард Архангельская область
Авангард
40+ Архаров Дмитрий Дуга Сочи
Дуга
40+ Архаров Сергей Здоровье Рязанская область
Здоровье
ЛН Архипенко Евгений ЛХК Чита Забайкальский край
ЛХК Чита
ЛН Архипов Александр СКА ЦВО Свердловская область
СКА ЦВО
40+ Архипов Александр Дрим-Тим Самарская область
Дрим-Тим
ЛМ Архипов Александр Сухой Москва
Сухой
ЛН Архипов Андрей Тверской легион Тверская область
Тверской легион
ЛН Архипов Антон Конкорд Кемеровская область
Конкорд
ЛН Архипов Артём Нефтяник Республика Татарстан
Нефтяник
40+ Архипов Валерий Кама Республика Татарстан
Кама
40+ Архипов Евгений Победа Самарская область
Победа
ЛН Архипов Егор Россети МР Москва
Россети МР
40+ Архипов Игорь Ночные Мамонты Ханты-Мансийский АО (Югра)
Ночные Мамонты
40+ Архипов Игорь ЛХК Алтай Республика Алтай
ЛХК Алтай
40+ Архипов Игорь Металл Республика Татарстан
Металл
ЛН Архипов Максим Айс Дакс Москва
Айс Дакс
ЛН Архипов Николай Медбат Сочи
Медбат
ЛН Архипов Николай Распадские Барсы Кемеровская область
Распадские Барсы
40+ Архипов Олег Десна Брянская область
Десна
40+ Архипов Павел Аллигатор 40+ Краснодарский край
Аллигатор 40+
ЛН Архипов Руслан Арсенал школа хоккея Москва
Арсенал школа хоккея
ЛН Архипов Юрий Айсберг Воронежская область
Айсберг
ЛН Арцебарский Тарас АХК Сухой Москва
АХК Сухой
ЛН Арцуев Руслан Ночной Металлург Кемеровская область
Ночной Металлург
ЛН Арцуев Руслан Молния Кемеровская область
Молния
40+ Аршинов Андрей ЛХК ГИБДД Тюменская область
ЛХК ГИБДД
40+ Арютин Александр Кумпан-Затон Республика Башкортостан
Кумпан-Затон
40+ Асабин Игорь Нефтяники Республика Башкортостан
Нефтяники
40+ Аскаров Марат СКА ЦВО 40+ Свердловская область
СКА ЦВО 40+
ЛН Аскаров Михаил Хоккей Новосибирска Новосибирская область
Хоккей Новосибирска
ЛН Аскаров Михаил Хоккей Новосибирска-2 Новосибирская область
Хоккей Новосибирска-2
ЛМ Аскаров Рамиль Заполярник 18+ЛМ Норильск
Заполярник 18+ЛМ
40+ Асминкин Игорь Риф Челябинская область
Риф
ЛН Асмоловский Руслан Белый Шквал Север Москва
Белый Шквал Север
40+ Аспидов Алексей Квин-Гайва Пермский край
Квин-Гайва
ЛН Ассапов Владислав Метеор Свердловская область
Метеор
40+ Ассельборн Андрей Фортуна Иркутская область
Фортуна
40+ Астаев Сергей Алмаз Ямало-Ненецкий АО
Алмаз
40+ Астанаев Андрей Энергия Республика Хакасия
Энергия
40+ Астанаев Михаил Кристалл Республика Хакасия
Кристалл
ЛН Астапкович Дмитрий Брандмейстер Тюменская область
Брандмейстер
ЛН Астапкович Илья Брандмейстер Тюменская область
Брандмейстер
ЛН Астаплюк Артём Легенда Тюменская область
Легенда
ЛМ Астапов Ярослав Палубник Мурманская область
Палубник
ЛН Астафьев Александр Ред Айс Москва
Ред Айс
40+ Астафьев Василий ЦЭМ Воронежская область
ЦЭМ
ЛН Астафьев Дмитрий ЛХК Бостон Забайкальский край
ЛХК Бостон
ЛМ Астафьев Илья Торос Мурманская область
Торос
ЛН Астафьев Михаил ВНИИА Москва
ВНИИА
ЛН Астафьев Сергей Лошадиная сила Москва
Лошадиная сила
40+ Астахов Алексей Держава Рязанская область
Держава
ЛН Астахов Антон Шайба-Легион Свердловская область
Шайба-Легион
ЛН Астахов Виктор Шахтер Тульская область
Шахтер
40+ Астахов Виктор Империя Рязанская область
Империя
ЛМ Астахов Евгений Рубин Алтайский край
Рубин
ЛМ Астахов Сергей Прайд Челябинская область
Прайд
ЛН Асташенков Илья Юником-Карго Москва
Юником-Карго
ЛМ Асташкин Денис ЛХК СМС Групп Челябинская область
ЛХК СМС Групп
40+ Асташов Александр ПСО Омская область
ПСО
ЛН Астионов Роман Арсенал Москва
Арсенал
40+ Астратов Иван Курск 40+ Курская область
Курск 40+
40+ Астраханцев Александр КхК Пермский край
КхК
ЛН Астраханцев Константин Плазма Кировская область
Плазма
ЛМ Асунин Сергей Дикие медведи Воронежская область
Дикие медведи
40+ Асхадуллин Ирек Титан Республика Татарстан
Титан
40+ Асылбаев Альберт Трактор Республика Башкортостан
Трактор
ЛН Асямолов Алексей Северная Корона Ямало-Ненецкий АО
Северная Корона
ЛН Атамась Александр ЛХК Мостострой-11 Тюменская область
ЛХК Мостострой-11
ЛН Атамась Алексей Молот Тюменская область
Молот
ЛН Атамась Павел Молот Тюменская область
Молот
40+ Атанов Владимир Трактор Республика Башкортостан
Трактор
40+ Атапин Сергей Энергия Ямало-Ненецкий АО
Энергия
40+ Атарский Сергей Ямальские стерхи Ямало-Ненецкий АО
Ямальские стерхи
ЛН Атмажитов Александр СКА ЦВО Свердловская область
СКА ЦВО
ЛН Атмажитов Евгений ЛХК СВ Металл Свердловская область
ЛХК СВ Металл
ЛМ Аулов Никита Арена Бобры Москва
Арена Бобры
40+ Афанасенко Александр Торговый порт Мурманская область
Торговый порт
ЛН Афанасенко Борис Космос Кемеровская область
Космос
40+ Афанасенко Виталий Покровск Саратовская область
Покровск
40+ Афанасенко Евгений Океан Сахалинская область
Океан
ЛН Афанасенков Максим Загорск Московская область
Загорск
ЛН Афанасьев Александр Катран Сочи
Катран
ЛМ Афанасьев Александр Атаман ЛМ Ростовская область
Атаман ЛМ
ЛН Афанасьев Алексей Барсы Забайкальский край
Барсы
ЛН Афанасьев Алексей ХК МВД по РБ Республика Башкортостан
ХК МВД по РБ
40+ Афанасьев Алексей Кристалл Владимирская область
Кристалл
ЛН Афанасьев Артем ЛХК МЧС РнД Ростовская область
ЛХК МЧС РнД
ЛН Афанасьев Артем Конкорд Кемеровская область
Конкорд
40+ Афанасьев Валерий Спартак-С Саратовская область
Спартак-С
ЛН Афанасьев Владислав Прохоккей Москва
Прохоккей
ЛН Афанасьев Вячеслав Большой ЛН Сочи
Большой ЛН
ЛН Афанасьев Георгий Энергия Московская область
Энергия
40+ Афанасьев Евгений Евро-Керамика Псковская область
Евро-Керамика
ЛМ Афанасьев Константин Айсберг Норильск
Айсберг
ЛН Афанасьев Максим Конкорд Кемеровская область
Конкорд
40+ Афанасьев Сергей Ярославская Легенда 17 Ярославская область
Ярославская Легенда 17
ЛН Афанасьев Юрий Филармония Москва
Филармония
ЛН Афзалов Артур Старк Республика Башкортостан
Старк
40+ Афиногенов Андрей Автомобилист Республика Татарстан
Автомобилист
ЛН Афонин Александр Ледовый Московская область
Ледовый
40+ Афонин Александр Волна Брянская область
Волна
40+ Афонин Андрей Офицеры Рязанская область
Офицеры
ЛН Афонин Владимир Олимп Тамбовская область
Олимп
ЛН Афонин Дмитрий Олимп Московская область
Олимп
40+ Афонин Игорь Метеор Тульская область
Метеор
40+ Афонин Игорь Торговый порт Мурманская область
Торговый порт
40+ Афоничев Александр Сахалин Сахалинская область
Сахалин
ЛН Афоничев Александр Энергия Сахалинская область
Энергия
40+ Ахаев Александр Титан Республика Татарстан
Титан
40+ Ахатов Рашит Центурион Челябинская область
Центурион
ЛН Ахмадеев Фанис Сталь Челябинская область
Сталь
ЛН Ахмадиев Радик Елабуга 1000 Республика Татарстан
Елабуга 1000
40+ Ахмадиев Фанис Балтач Республика Татарстан
Балтач
40+ Ахмадинуров Рустем РГСУ-2 Республика Башкортостан
РГСУ-2
40+ Ахмадрисламов Марат РГСУ-2 Республика Башкортостан
РГСУ-2
40+ Ахматов Алексей Гулливер Ульяновская область
Гулливер
40+ Ахматшин Вадим Энергия Ямало-Ненецкий АО
Энергия
40+ Ахмедзянов Алексей СибгазСервис Омская область
СибгазСервис
ЛН Ахмедов Башир Айс Файтерс 2 Москва
Айс Файтерс 2
ЛН Ахмедов Махмуд НХК Ярославская область
НХК
ЛН Ахмеров Леонид Армейцы Ставропольский край
Армейцы
40+ Ахметгареев Рустам МВД по РБ 40+ Республика Башкортостан
МВД по РБ 40+
ЛН Ахметзянов Азат ХК МВД по РБ Республика Башкортостан
ХК МВД по РБ
40+ Ахметов Андрей Луч Томская область
Луч
40+ Ахметов Ревенер Трактор Республика Башкортостан
Трактор
ЛН Ахметшин Булат Тимерхан Республика Татарстан
Тимерхан
40+ Ахметшин Эдгар Метеор Ямало-Ненецкий АО
Метеор
40+ Ахметшин Эрнест Авангард Республика Татарстан
Авангард
ЛН Ахмитшин Айрат Тимерхан Республика Татарстан
Тимерхан
ЛМ Ахмяков Василий Белый Шквал Про Москва
Белый Шквал Про
ЛН Ахоньков Андрей Рубеж 1 Сахалинская область
Рубеж 1
ЛМ Ахсанов Зиннур Энергогарант Республика Удмуртия
Энергогарант
40+ Ахтариев Марат ТИМ21 Республика Башкортостан
ТИМ21
ЛН Ахтямов Артур Кузбасс Кемеровская область
Кузбасс
40+ Ахунов Алишер Сталь 40+ Челябинская область
Сталь 40+
40+ Ахунов Марсель Металл Республика Татарстан
Металл
ЛН Ахунов Ришат Алга Республика Башкортостан
Алга
40+ Ачеповский Алексей Легион Калининградская область
Легион
40+ Ачин Евгений ХК Степановка Томская область
ХК Степановка
40+ Ашин Алексей Факел Кемеровская область
Факел
ЛМ Аширов Руслан Нефтяник Пермский край
Нефтяник
ЛМ Аширов Шамиль Ремонтник 18+ Норильск
Ремонтник 18+
ЛН Ашихмин Андрей УралХим Кировская область
УралХим
ЛН Ашихмин Андрей Звезда 18+ Республика Удмуртия
Звезда 18+
ЛН Ашихмин Антон УралХим Кировская область
УралХим
ЛН Ашуев Егор Автоспасатель Кировская область
Автоспасатель
ЛН Ашукин Андрей Белая Стрела Московская область
Белая Стрела
40+ Ашуркин Александр Маяк-Сибна Иркутская область
Маяк-Сибна
ЛН Ащеулов Евгений Викинг Кемеровская область
Викинг
ЛН Аютов Ринат Сталь Челябинская область
Сталь
ЛН Бабаев Виталий ЛХК Знаменка Тамбовская область
ЛХК Знаменка
40+ Бабайцев Степан ЛХК Автотим Челябинская область
ЛХК Автотим
ЛН Бабанин Алексей Бобёр Курская область
Бобёр
40+ Бабанов Андрей Дуга Сочи
Дуга
ЛН Бабанов Николай КРОК Москва
КРОК
ЛМ Бабарико Владислав Гроза Мурманская область
Гроза
40+ Бабаян Олег Молот Еврейская АО
Молот
ЛН Бабенко Артем Крепость Краснодарский край
Крепость
ЛН Бабенко Михаил Рубеж-3 Сахалинская область
Рубеж-3
40+ Бабенко Олег Титан Омская область
Титан
ЛН Бабешко Антон Стражник Свердловская область
Стражник
40+ Бабий Алексей Восточный Хабаровский край
Восточный
40+ Бабий Юрий Курск 40+ Курская область
Курск 40+
ЛН Бабин Дмитрий Сталь Челябинская область
Сталь
ЛМ Бабинов Алексей Штурм Свердловская область
Штурм
40+ Бабинцев Александр Северная Столица Республика Удмуртия
Северная Столица
ЛН Бабинцев Андрей Прогресс Республика Удмуртия
Прогресс
40+ Бабинцев Сергей ЛХК Таганка Свердловская область
ЛХК Таганка
40+ Бабинцев Сергей Айсберг Иркутская область
Айсберг
40+ Бабицын Виктор ЛХК Кордон-В Тюменская область
ЛХК Кордон-В
40+ Бабич Вадим ЛХК Киреевск Тульская область
ЛХК Киреевск
ЛМ Бабич Даниил Планета Норильск
Планета
40+ Бабич Рафаэль СТиК Республика Татарстан
СТиК
40+ Бабкин Николай ЛХК Чучково Рязанская область
ЛХК Чучково
40+ Бабкин Сергей Ледяная Синева Липецкая область
Ледяная Синева
ЛН Бабмблевский Леонид Ред Айс Москва
Ред Айс
40+ Бабошин Алексей Омус-1 Омская область
Омус-1
ЛН Бабуль Алексей Арктика Архангельская область
Арктика
40+ Бабурин Алексей Большой Сочи
Большой
40+ Бабушкин Александр Гиганты Липецкая область
Гиганты
ЛН Бабушкин Артем Ламитка Тверская область
Ламитка
40+ Бабушкин Василий ЛХК Лиски Воронежская область
ЛХК Лиски
40+ Бабушкин Дмитрий Союз Краснодарский край
Союз
40+ Бабушкин Михаил Большой Сочи
Большой
40+ Бабушкин Юрий ВЕК-РеСто Республика Удмуртия
ВЕК-РеСто
40+ Бабыкин Александр ЛХК Киреевск Тульская область
ЛХК Киреевск
40+ Бабыкин Евгений ЛХК Бенет Челябинская область
ЛХК Бенет
ЛН Бавин Владислав Энергетик Москва
Энергетик
ЛМ Бавыкин Всеволод ВА ВКО - 2 Тверская область
ВА ВКО - 2
40+ Багаветдинов Альберт Торпедо Ульяновская область
Торпедо
40+ Багаев Ринат Союз-Авиа Ульяновская область
Союз-Авиа
ЛН Баганников Александр Аллигатор Краснодарский край
Аллигатор
40+ Багатырев Андрей Серп и Молот Москва
Серп и Молот
40+ Багаутдинов Виталий Альтаир Еврейская АО
Альтаир
ЛН Багаутдинов Марсель Тюлячи Республика Татарстан
Тюлячи
ЛН Багинский Вячеслав Загорск Московская область
Загорск
ЛН Багиров Андрей Рубеж-3 Сахалинская область
Рубеж-3
40+ Баглаев Сергей Флагман Республика Башкортостан
Флагман
ЛН Багликов Артем Сортым Ханты-Мансийский АО (Югра)
Сортым
ЛН Багно Алексей Айс Про Москва
Айс Про
ЛН Багров Виктор Метеор Ярославская область
Метеор
ЛН Багрянцев Илья Белый Шквал Север Москва
Белый Шквал Север
ЛН Бадаев Алексей Алмаз Московская область
Алмаз
ЛН Баданин Егор ЛХК Локомотив Вологодская область
ЛХК Локомотив
ЛН Бадерттинов Искандер Звезда Свердловская область
Звезда
ЛМ Бадиков Максим Рубин Алтайский край
Рубин
40+ Бадретдинов Владислав Спартак-С Саратовская область
Спартак-С
ЛН Бадрутдинов Дамир Молот Тюменская область
Молот
ЛН Бадухшанов Артур ХК МВД по РБ Республика Башкортостан
ХК МВД по РБ
ЛН Баев Андрей ЕГС Свердловская область
ЕГС
40+ Баев Валерий СибгазСервис Омская область
СибгазСервис
ЛН Баев Владимир Акулы Сочи
Акулы
40+ Баемов Рустэм Нефтяники Республика Башкортостан
Нефтяники
ЛН Баженов Александр БСК Москва
БСК
ЛН Баженов Анатолий ГТО Москва
ГТО
ЛМ Баженов Антон Камские Белки 18+ Республика Удмуртия
Камские Белки 18+
40+ Баженов Василий ЛХК Таганка Свердловская область
ЛХК Таганка
40+ Баженов Виктор Витязь Рязанская область
Витязь
40+ Баженов Вячеслав Ярославская Легенда 17 Ярославская область
Ярославская Легенда 17
40+ Баженов Дмитрий Гранит Приморский край
Гранит
ЛН Баженов Евгений ЛХК Локо-Тех Хабаровский край
ЛХК Локо-Тех
ЛН Баженов Игорь ГидроКуб Республика Удмуртия
ГидроКуб
40+ Баженов Сергей Динамо-Лесной Кировская область
Динамо-Лесной
40+ Бажуков Константин Квин-Гайва Пермский край
Квин-Гайва
40+ Бажутин Сергей КхК Пермский край
КхК
ЛН Базанов Дмитрий Энергетик Москва
Энергетик
40+ Базанов Михаил Викинг Вологодская область
Викинг
ЛМ Базанов Сергей ЛХК Северодвинск Архангельская область
ЛХК Северодвинск
ЛМ Базарнов Константин ЛХК МЧС РнД ЛМ Ростовская область
ЛХК МЧС РнД ЛМ
ЛН Базаров Евгений Нарт Республика Адыгея
Нарт
40+ Базегский Александр Нордстил Вологодская область
Нордстил
ЛМ Базитов Дмитрий Таймыр 18+ Норильск
Таймыр 18+
ЛН Базров Виктор Энергия-Темп Приморский край
Энергия-Темп
40+ Баишев Эдуард ТИМ21 Республика Башкортостан
ТИМ21
ЛМ Байбарович Филипп Большой ЛМ Сочи
Большой ЛМ
40+ Байдаков Федор Рубин 70 Тюменская область
Рубин 70
ЛМ Байдацкий Данила ВА ВКО - 2 Тверская область
ВА ВКО - 2
40+ Байдин Игорь Сероглазка Камчатский край
Сероглазка
ЛН Байкин Александр Арсенал Москва
Арсенал
ЛН Байкин Алексей Промсвязьбанк Москва
Промсвязьбанк
ЛН Байков Алексей Стальная машина Московская область
Стальная машина
40+ Байков Николай Русинокс Московская область
Русинокс
ЛН Байков Павел Спутник Московская область
Спутник
40+ Байрамгельдыев Мурад Динамо 40+ Краснодарский край
Динамо 40+
40+ Байрамгельдыев Мурад Союз Краснодарский край
Союз
40+ Байрашев Константин Кола Мурманская область
Кола
ЛН Байсагатов Дамир Восход+ Ямало-Ненецкий АО
Восход+
ЛН Байсарин Эдуард Северная Корона Ямало-Ненецкий АО
Северная Корона
40+ Байтурин Артур Трактор Республика Башкортостан
Трактор
40+ Байыр-оол Шолбан Нойон Республика Тыва
Нойон
40+ Бакаев Сергей Ветерок Тульская область
Ветерок
ЛН Бакаев Сергей Оружейник Тульская область
Оружейник
ЛН Бакалов Павел Пираты Москва
Пираты
40+ Баканов Александр Новозавидово Тверская область
Новозавидово
ЛН Бакасов Артем Строитель Республика Удмуртия
Строитель
40+ Бакин Вячеслав ЛХК Шексна Вологодская область
ЛХК Шексна
ЛН Бакин Евгений Авторитет Амурская область
Авторитет
ЛН Бакин Михаил Северная Звезда Сахалинская область
Северная Звезда
ЛН Бакланов Сергей Алтушка Москва
Алтушка
40+ Баклушин Денис Альфа Гарант Пермский край
Альфа Гарант
40+ Баклушин Максим ТПП РБ Республика Башкортостан
ТПП РБ
ЛН Бакулин Алексей Тверской легион Тверская область
Тверской легион
ЛН Бакулин Алексей Нарт Республика Адыгея
Нарт
40+ Бакулин Денис Сокол Москва
Сокол
ЛМ Бакулин Егор Вымпел-Атом Воронежская область
Вымпел-Атом
40+ Бакулин Петр Сокол Владимирская область
Сокол
40+ Бакун Игорь Союз Москва
Союз
40+ Бакуров Сергей Адреналин 40+ Краснодарский край
Адреналин 40+
ЛН Бакушкин Алексей Рублъ Московская область
Рублъ
ЛН Бакшеев Павел Триумф Свердловская область
Триумф
40+ Балабанов Владимир ЧЛПУ Пермский край
ЧЛПУ
40+ Балабанов Илья Покровск Саратовская область
Покровск
ЛН Балабанов Константин ЛХК Транснефть-Восток Иркутская область
ЛХК Транснефть-Восток
40+ Балабанов Сергей Камские Белки 40+ Республика Удмуртия
Камские Белки 40+
ЛН Балаев Евгений Ярославская Легенда 17 Ярославская область
Ярославская Легенда 17
ЛН Балакин Дмитрий А-Линия Москва
А-Линия
ЛН Балакирев Александр Армейцы Ставропольский край
Армейцы
ЛН Балакирев Иван Спортмастер Москва
Спортмастер
ЛН Балан Георгий Рубеж-3 Сахалинская область
Рубеж-3
ЛН Баландин Алексей ЛХК Полиция Тюменская область
ЛХК Полиция
ЛН Баландин Антон Чайка Вологодская область
Чайка
ЛН Баландин Сергей ВМЗ 2 Москва
ВМЗ 2
40+ Баландов Леонид Запад России Калининградская область
Запад России
40+ Балапанов Руслан Беркуты Челябинская область
Беркуты
ЛМ Баласанян Николай Камские Белки 18+ Республика Удмуртия
Камские Белки 18+
ЛН Балахонов Сергей Штурмовик Ярославская область
Штурмовик
40+ Балашов Александр Айсберг Иркутская область
Айсберг
ЛН Балашов Дмитрий Лохино Айлендерс Москва
Лохино Айлендерс
ЛН Балашов Егор АХК Сухой Москва
АХК Сухой
ЛН Балашов Максим Жара Москва
Жара
ЛН Балашов Михаил Большой ЛН Сочи
Большой ЛН
ЛН Балашов Никита Победа Московская область
Победа
ЛН Балашов Сергей СТИ-клуб Москва
СТИ-клуб
40+ Балдин Вадим Ветераны Уварово Тамбовская область
Ветераны Уварово
ЛН Балдин Илья Полигон Московская область
Полигон
ЛН Балдин Олег Полигон Московская область
Полигон
40+ Балдовский Роман Старт Приморский край
Старт
40+ Баленко Василий ЭАС 40+ Алтайский край
ЭАС 40+
ЛН Балихин Максим Биржевик Москва
Биржевик
40+ Балмашнов Николай СКА Томская область
СКА
40+ Балов Андрей РЦ-Автодизель Ярославская область
РЦ-Автодизель
40+ Балуев Павел Новозавидово Тверская область
Новозавидово
40+ Балыбердин Константин КхК Пермский край
КхК
40+ Балыбердин Максим Тропик Тульская область
Тропик
ЛН Балыбердин Роман Ночной Металлург Кемеровская область
Ночной Металлург
40+ Балыкин Александр Кедр Томская область
Кедр
ЛН Бальбуза Игорь Феникс Еврейская АО
Феникс
40+ Балюк Виталий ПСО Омская область
ПСО
ЛН Банин Евгений Асгард Кемеровская область
Асгард
ЛН Банкет Алексей Петровские Охотники Краснодарский край
Петровские Охотники
ЛН Банков Алексей Спарта Ярославская область
Спарта
ЛН Банников Андрей Сталь Челябинская область
Сталь
40+ Банников Вадим Сибирские Медведи 40+ Кемеровская область
Сибирские Медведи 40+
40+ Банников Николай Сахалин Сахалинская область
Сахалин
ЛН Баннов Олег Преображенские Витязи Москва
Преображенские Витязи
ЛН Банный Владислав Техкомплект Рязанская область
Техкомплект
40+ Банный Олег Держава Рязанская область
Держава
ЛН Банных Иван Пионер Свердловская область
Пионер
40+ Баннюк Виктор ЛХК Клинцы Брянская область
ЛХК Клинцы
40+ Барабанов Вячеслав МАКС Липецкая область
МАКС
40+ Барабанов Сергей Адмирал Камчатский край
Адмирал
ЛН Барабанов Юрий ЛХК Митино Тверская область
ЛХК Митино
40+ Барабаш Александр Заполярник 40+ Норильск
Заполярник 40+
40+ Барабаш Дмитрий Айсберг Иркутская область
Айсберг
40+ Бараев Александр Дизель Вологодская область
Дизель
ЛМ Баранаев Никита Прайд Челябинская область
Прайд
ЛН Бараниченко Вячеслав Снежеть Брянская область
Снежеть
40+ Баранник Дмитрий Новозавидово Тверская область
Новозавидово
ЛН Баранов Александр Феникс Еврейская АО
Феникс
ЛН Баранов Александр НИИП Тихомирова Московская область
НИИП Тихомирова
ЛН Баранов Александр Ядрёный Вождь Москва
Ядрёный Вождь
ЛМ Баранов Александр Легион Ямало-Ненецкий АО
Легион
40+ Баранов Александр Рекорд Владимирская область
Рекорд
40+ Баранов Александр ЛХК Екатеринбург Свердловская область
ЛХК Екатеринбург
40+ Баранов Алексей Тамбов-1636 Тамбовская область
Тамбов-1636
40+ Баранов Андрей ВДВ-Рязань Рязанская область
ВДВ-Рязань
40+ Баранов Андрей Альянс Красноярский край
Альянс
ЛН Баранов Андрей Магистраль Москва
Магистраль
ЛМ Баранов Андрей Евраз-Сибирь ЛМ Кемеровская область
Евраз-Сибирь ЛМ
ЛН Баранов Андрей ЛХК Локомотив Вологодская область
ЛХК Локомотив
ЛН Баранов Андрей МБ Рязань Рязанская область
МБ Рязань
ЛН Баранов Антон Энергия Сахалинская область
Энергия
ЛН Баранов Борис Викинг Ярославская область
Викинг
ЛМ Баранов Виктор Белые Медведи Ростовская область
Белые Медведи
40+ Баранов Виктор ПСО Омская область
ПСО
ЛН Баранов Дмитрий Рубеж 2 Сахалинская область
Рубеж 2
ЛН Баранов Дмитрий МБ Рязань Рязанская область
МБ Рязань
ЛН Баранов Дмитрий Авиаторы РПЗ-2 Московская область
Авиаторы РПЗ-2
ЛН Баранов Евгений Космос Кемеровская область
Космос
40+ Баранов Евгений САПА Смоленская область
САПА
40+ Баранов Евгений Беркут Псковская область
Беркут
ЛН Баранов Евгений Топ Айс Москва
Топ Айс
40+ Баранов Игорь Стройбери Кировская область
Стройбери
40+ Баранов Игорь Альянс Красноярский край
Альянс
ЛН Баранов Михаил Домакс Москва
Домакс
40+ Баранов Олег Аванта-Псков Псковская область
Аванта-Псков
40+ Баранов Павел Снейк Ростовская область
Снейк
ЛН Баранов Павел Восход+ Ямало-Ненецкий АО
Восход+
ЛН Баранов Сергей Аполонофф Сочи
Аполонофф
ЛН Баранов Сергей Доктора Москва
Доктора
ЛН Баранов Сергей ЛХК Шеметово Московская область
ЛХК Шеметово
40+ Баранов Сергей Олакс Смоленская область
Олакс
ЛН Баранов Сергей Варяги Ростовская область
Варяги
ЛН Баранов Сергей Комета Москва
Комета
40+ Баранов Сергей Автомобилист Рязанская область
Автомобилист
40+ Барановский Владимир Балтика Калининградская область
Балтика
ЛН Баранцев Алексей Конкорд Кемеровская область
Конкорд
ЛН Баранчеев Михаил Буран Москва
Буран
ЛН Баранчиков Виктор Исток-2 Сочи
Исток-2
40+ Баранчиков Дмитрий Волгарь Саратовская область
Волгарь
ЛН Баранчиков Игорь ВНИИА Москва
ВНИИА
ЛН Баранчук Игорь Энергия Московская область
Энергия
ЛН Барахтенко Владимир Индастриалс Московская область
Индастриалс
ЛН Барбанаков Сергей Вымпел Алтайский край
Вымпел
ЛН Барбанаков Эдуард Вымпел Алтайский край
Вымпел
ЛН Бардашев Константин Прохоккей Москва
Прохоккей